Kolejka 1 |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
0:1 |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
12:0 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
3:1 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
2:1 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
2:4 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
0:5 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
4:5 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
4:2 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
2:5 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
9:1 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
2:4 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
0:3 |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
2:4 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
1:4 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
16:0 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
9:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
KS Raszyn |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:6 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
1:7 |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
2:1 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
9:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
0:7 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
2:2 |
|
KS Raszyn |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
1:6 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
2:2 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
2:1 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:2 |
|
KS Raszyn |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
0:1 |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
8:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
5:1 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
5:2 |
|
KS Raszyn |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
0:3 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
0:10 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
0:2 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
8:0 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
0:4 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
9:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
3:2 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
1:2 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
0:11 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
0:1 |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:3 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
8:1 |
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
6:1 |
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
3:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
4:2 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
MUKS UNIA WARSZAWA |
|
6:3 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Unia Boryszew |
|
0:2 |
|
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:9 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |