Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
1:4 |
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
0:10 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
1:2 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
6:1 |
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
|
0:4 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
0:6 |
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
1:4 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
1:3 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
2:0 |
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
0:6 |
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
1:1 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
|
2:3 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
1:2 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
4:0 |
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
6:1 |
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
1:2 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
0:6 |
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
2:3 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
|
4:0 |
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
- : - |
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
3:5 |
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
5:0 |
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
|
2:0 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
- : - |
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
3:1 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
5:2 |
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
|
- : - |
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
1:2 |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
0:4 |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
3:2 |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
- : - |
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
|
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
1:0 |
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
Legion Warszawa |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
|
3:1 |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
- : - |
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
- : - |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
- : - |
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
AP Marcovia Marki |
|
- : - |
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
|
- : - |
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
- : - |
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
- : - |
|
Legion Warszawa |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
AP 11 Legionowo |
|
- : - |
|
Victoria Sulejówek |
|
|
SP Polonez Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
ŁKS Łochów |
|
|
Legion Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
Ząbkovia II Ząbki |
|
|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
|
- : - |
|
AP Marcovia Marki |