Kolejka 1 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
4:3 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
3:3 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
0:0 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
1:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
0:2 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
4:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
3:0 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
5:3 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
2:5 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
0:5 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
2:0 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
3:1 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
7:1 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
1:1 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:0 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
0:3 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
0:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
0:4 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
0:0 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
0:5 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
0:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
4:2 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
4:0 |
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:1 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
1:0 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
2:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
1:0 |
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
1:1 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
5:1 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
0:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Radomiak Radom |
|
2:2 |
|
Zwar Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP II Ursynów |
|
2:3 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |