Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
12:1 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
2:0 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
2:0 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
1:3 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
1:13 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
0:3 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
1:4 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
0:11 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
0:5 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
3:0 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:0 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
7:0 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
4:0 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
2:1 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
8:0 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
2:1 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
2:3 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
2:4 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
0:12 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
5:0 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
2:1 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
4:0 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
9:0 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
1:17 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
1:6 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
3:0 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
0:1 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
0:4 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
2:2 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
5:1 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
2:0 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
2:0 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
3:1 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
0:3 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
1:7 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
9:3 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
4:0 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
0:2 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
1:5 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
19:0 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
1:6 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
0:3 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
1:1 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
2:4 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
4:1 |
|
KS Raszyn |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
0:0 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
8:0 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
3:0 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
0:18 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
23:0 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
4:0 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
5:0 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
6:0 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
1:1 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
1:9 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
0:5 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
1:3 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
2:2 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
2:5 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
6:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
12:0 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
8:2 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
2:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
0:4 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
0:7 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
10:0 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
7:0 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
0:5 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
0:4 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
0:10 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
Kolejka 15 |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
3:0 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
1:2 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
3:0 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
0:1 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
0:6 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 16 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:0 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
0:3 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
1:0 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
1:4 |
|
KS Raszyn |
|
|
Znicz Pruszków |
|
24:0 |
|
KS Teresin |
Kolejka 17 |
|
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
1:0 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
0:5 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
10:0 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
6:0 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
1:14 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |
Kolejka 18 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
10:0 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
4:3 |
|
Relax Radziwiłłów |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
2:2 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
0:2 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
KS Raszyn |
|
0:3 |
|
Znicz Pruszków |