Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
|
5:2 |
|
Unia II Warszawa |
|
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |
|
3:2 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
0:3 |
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Unia II Warszawa |
|
2:5 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
3:3 |
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
0:2 |
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
|
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
3:1 |
|
Unia II Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Unia II Warszawa |
|
1:6 |
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
|
5:0 |
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |
|
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
0:3 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |
|
4:1 |
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
0:4 |
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
0:10 |
|
Unia II Warszawa |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
|
2:0 |
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
1:1 |
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |
|
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
5:1 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
6:0 |
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |
|
2:2 |
|
Unia II Warszawa |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
1:1 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
1:3 |
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |
|
|
Unia II Warszawa |
|
0:3 |
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |
|
5:1 |
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
1:3 |
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
1:5 |
|
Unia II Warszawa |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
|
7:2 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
4:1 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
|
Unia II Warszawa |
|
2:0 |
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |
|
0:3 |
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
8:0 |
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
2:1 |
|
Unia II Warszawa |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
|
0:0 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
1:2 |
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |
|
|
Unia II Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
4:9 |
|
Olimpia II Warszawa |
|
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |
|
1:2 |
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Znicz II Pruszków |
|
3:1 |
|
Ursus II Warszawa |
|
|
UKS II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
0:2 |
|
Naprzód II GOSiR Stare Babice |
|
|
Unia II Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
MKS II Piast Piastów |