Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
1:3 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
0:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
2:3 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
1:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
10:0 |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
|
1:3 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
2:0 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
3:6 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
0:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
2:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
|
2:6 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
3:0 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
4:0 |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
2:3 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
1:0 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
0:1 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
0:2 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
|
0:4 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
1:2 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
0:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:2 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
|
3:2 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
3:1 |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
2:0 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
2:3 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
0:0 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
1:3 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
5:1 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
0:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
|
3:4 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
3:0 |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
1:0 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
0:3 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
6:1 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
3:4 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
4:3 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
3:0 |
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
|
1:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:0 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Przasnysz |
|
1:0 |
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
2:4 |
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0:5 |
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Unia Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
Bug II Wyszków |
|
|
PAF Płońsk |
|
2:2 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Varsovia Warszawa |
|
3:2 |
|
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
|
Akademia Piłkarska Sochaczew |
|
3:5 |
|
MKS Przasnysz |