Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
9:0 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
0:7 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
20:0 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
0:6 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
7:2 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
2:2 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
3:0 |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:10 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
2:1 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
12:1 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
0:4 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
6:0 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
1:1 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
2:10 |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
3:0 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:2 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
3:0 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
3:2 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
6:0 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
0:10 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
0:6 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
7:1 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:7 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
6:3 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
3:0 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
3:4 |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
2:4 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
6:0 |
|
Ryś Laski |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
8:1 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
0:8 |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
9:0 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:3 |
|
Ryś Laski |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
4:3 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
0:2 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
1:2 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
3:0 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
3:6 |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
0:8 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
4:0 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:3 |
|
KS Teresin |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
6:1 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
2:0 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
0:2 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
3:0 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
2:7 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
4:1 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
10:0 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:3 |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
0:3 |
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
9:1 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
3:0 |
|
Ryś Laski |
|
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
3:0 |
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Ryś Laski |
|
0:9 |
|
Błonianka Błonie |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
7:4 |
|
Milan Milanówek |
|
|
Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
3:2 |
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
|
|
Naprzód Brwinów |
|
0:3 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |