Kolejka 1 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
0:0 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
|
0:4 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
2:3 |
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
1:5 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
|
1:5 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
0:3 |
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
3:0 |
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
|
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
5:0 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
4:1 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
|
0:6 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
2:1 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
0:2 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
1:7 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
6:0 |
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
2:1 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
|
0:0 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
1:3 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
2:2 |
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
0:0 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
3:1 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
2:1 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
2:3 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
4:0 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
0:0 |
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
1:2 |
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
5:1 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
3:1 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
0:7 |
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
|
0:2 |
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
3:0* |
|
LKS Osuchów |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
4:1 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
1:0 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
|
KS Teresin |
|
11:0 |
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
3:2 |
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
|
0:3 |
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
4:2 |
|
KS Teresin |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
7:2 |
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
1:1 |
|
KS Teresin |
|
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
2:0 |
|
LKS Osuchów |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
LZS Błękitni Korytów |
|
|
|
Pauza |
|
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
|
1:1 |
|
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha |
|
|
LKS Osuchów |
|
3:0 |
|
Partyzant Leszno |
|
|
Błonianka II Błonie |
|
1:10 |
|
KS Teresin |