Kolejka 1 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
5:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
0:3 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
0:7 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
5:3 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
Kolejka 2 |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
1:0 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
2:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
6:0 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
0:0 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 3 |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
6:2 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
2:3 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
8:1 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
1:2 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 4 |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
1:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
2:0 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
0:3 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 5 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
4:0 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
2:1 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
4:2 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Kolejka 6 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
4:0 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
4:1 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
3:5 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
Kolejka 7 |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
3:4 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
3:1 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
1:1 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
0:4 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 8 |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
2:4 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:1 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
2:2 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
1:8 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 9 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
1:0 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
2:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
5:1 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
Kolejka 10 |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
3:0 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
1:2 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
2:0 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
2:1 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 11 |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
3:0 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
0:0 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
2:4 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
9:0 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
Kolejka 12 |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
4:2 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
0:1 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
2:0 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
1:0 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
Kolejka 13 |
|
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
2:3 |
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
1:0 |
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
3:1 |
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
|
MKS Piaseczno |
|
8:1 |
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
Kolejka 14 |
|
|
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
0:1 |
|
SEMP Ursynów |
|
|
Olimpia Warszawa |
|
5:1 |
|
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
|
UKS Ołtarzew |
|
4:2 |
|
Ursus Warszawa |
|
|
Szkoła Futbolu Warszawa |
|
3:0 |
|
MKS Piaseczno |